RS/UT
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Utah Valley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
Wolverines
800 W University Parkway, Orem, Utah, 84058-5999, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (9 articles)
2011 - (12 articles)
2012 - (49 articles)
2013 - (86 articles)
2014 - (89 articles)
2015 - (68 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
9
wolverinegreen.com T&F
0
wolverinegreen.com XC
0
All
9
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 17th 2010, 6:42pm
2010 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 16th 2010, 5:42pm
2010 Results - Stanford Invite
Mar 28th 2010, 1:28am
«
2
»
Search
2010 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 16th 2010, 5:42pm
Comments
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 15, 2010 to Apr 16, 2010
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Azusa Pacific
Bakersfield College
Biola
Boise State
British Columbia
Cal Baptist
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal St. Bakersfield
Cheetah International
Chino Hills Flash
Colorado School of Mines
Concordia-Irvine
Coquitlam Ch
Cornerstone
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Cuesta
DoublePillar
Doyle TC
El Camino
Florida International
Friends
Glendale (CA)
Great Britain
GuamBomb TC
Hawaii Manoa
Idaho
Kajaks T&F Club
LA Trade Tech
Lone Wolf
Loughborough
Mexico
Montana State
New Mexico State
Nike
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Notre Dame
Papau New-Guinea
Point Loma Nazarene
Providence
RF United
Riksha Runner
Run With Us
San Bernardino Valley
Seattle Pacific
Show Time In
Simon Fraser
South Dakota State
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
Speed Unlimi
Team Runners Hig
Toronto
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
US Army WCAP
Utah Valley University
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vanguard
Westcoast Roller
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Wisconsin
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Lim, Kevin
Kajaks T&F Club
10.24c
+1.4
2
1
Francis, Samuel
Unattached
10.27
-0.4
1
2
Smith, Deondre
Unattached
10.66
-0.4
1
3
Lim, Hee Nam
Riksha Runner
10.69
-0.4
1
1
Gillick, David
Loughborough
10.71
+1.4
2
4
Horn, Marquis
DoublePillar
10.74
-0.4
1
5
Williams, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
10.76
-0.4
1
3
Reddy, Julian
GuamBomb TC
10.89
+1.4
2
6
Keene, Zachary
Azusa Pacific
10.89
-0.4
1
7
Matamoros, Fernando
Mexico
10.95
-0.4
1
8
Winkler, Nathon
Unattached
10.96
-0.4
1
1
Fogt, Brent
Utah Valley Univ
10.99
+2.0
3
2
Nichols, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.02
+2.0
3
4
Ooten, Jesse
CS Stanislaus
11.03
+1.4
2
3
Puckett, Nick
Montana State
11.06
+2.0
3
5
Powell, Kevin
Unattached
11.09
+1.4
2
4
Dhein, Lee
North Dakota Sta
11.11
+2.0
3
6
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
11.14
+1.4
2
1
Faulkner, Chris
LA Trade Tech
11.15
+1.3
4
2
Harkins, Bryan
Concordia-Irvine
11.17
+1.3
4
5
Weathers, Robert
Glendale (CA)
11.22
+2.0
3
5
Scott, Douglas
North Dakota Sta
11.22
+2.0
3
7
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
11.23
+2.0
3
3
Seymour, Sheldon
Kajaks T&F Club
11.24c
+1.3
4
7
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
11.24
+1.4
2
8
Frimpong, Akwasi
Utah Valley Univ
11.25
+2.0
3
8
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
11.30
+1.4
2
1
Reyes, Renaldo
Glendale (CA)
11.34w
+2.1
5
4
Reyes, Rafael
Glendale (CA)
11.37
+1.3
4
2
Washington, Travell
San Bernardino V
11.38w
+2.1
5
3
Judish, Micah
CS Stanislaus
11.46w
+2.1
5
5
Crawford, Bryan
El Camino
11.46
+1.3
4
6
Freeman, Andre
Unattached
11.50
+1.3
4
1
Sabio, Alexander
Azusa Pacific
11.54w
+3.1
6
1
Giovannoni, Dominic
Northern Arizona
11.55w
+2.4
7
2
McCullum, Adrian
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.56w
+3.1
6
3
Joy, Rickey
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.57w
+3.1
6
4
Nunno, James
Unattached
11.58w
+2.1
5
4
Payne, Prentace
San Bernardino V
11.58w
+3.1
6
5
Flores, Al Lorenzo
UC Riverside
11.61w
+2.1
5
7
Whiteside, Lamarcus
Concordia-Irvine
11.64
+1.3
4
2
Monosson, Ari
Unattached
11.66w
+2.4
7
3
Lacy, Marshawn
San Bernardino V
11.67w
+2.4
7
5
Duckworth, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
11.77w
+3.1
6
4
Martin, Edward
CS Stanislaus
11.83w
+2.4
7
8
Arlila, Amilicar
Unattached
11.85
+1.3
4
6
Arnold, Christofer
Glendale (CA)
11.90w
+2.1
5
6
Sato, Jonathan
Azusa Pacific
11.90w
+3.1
6
7
Reed, Dexter
San Bernardino V
11.91w
+3.1
6
5
Sanchez, Sammy
Cuesta
11.95w
+2.4
7
7
Sept, Antoine
CS Stanislaus
11.97w
+2.1
5
6
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
11.98w
+2.4
7
8
Estrada, Hugo
DoublePillar
12.12w
+2.1
5
8
Vlach, Seth
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.39w
+3.1
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Samuel
Unattached
20.89
+1.1
1
2
Gillick, David
Loughborough
21.20
+1.1
1
3
Williams, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
21.34
+1.1
1
1
Smith, Deondre
Unattached
21.42
+2.0
2
4
Clay, Bryan
Nike
21.48
+1.1
1
5
Winn, Elijah
Great Britain
21.51
+1.1
1
6
Robertson, Andy
Great Britain
21.65
+1.1
1
7
Browne, Jonathon
Great Britain
21.72
+1.1
1
1
Gilling, Tremayne
Great Britain
21.79
+1.8
3
2
Alfino, Sean
Unattached
21.84
+1.8
3
2
Dowding, Dwayne
Great Britain
21.88
+2.0
2
3
Ojuriye, Edris
Great Britain
21.96
+2.0
2
3
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
21.98
+1.8
3
4
Daniels, Solomon
Great Britain
22.02
+1.8
3
5
Fogt, Brent
Utah Valley Univ
22.09
+1.8
3
4
Winkler, Nathon
Unattached
22.13
+2.0
2
1
Clark, Christopher
Show Time In
22.19
+2.0
4
7
Seymour, Sheldon
Kajaks T&F Club
22.24c
+2.0
4
2
Puckett, Nick
Montana State
22.25
+2.0
4
5
Briscoe, Brandon
Run With Us
22.30
+2.0
2
6
Marsh, Othroy
Great Britain
22.37
+2.0
2
3
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
22.38
+2.0
4
4
Unruh, Tyson
Simon Fraser
22.39
+2.0
4
1
Brydson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
22.42
+1.9
5
5
Keith, Mike
Utah Valley Univ
22.45
+2.0
4
6
Weathers, Robert
Glendale (CA)
22.54
+1.8
3
1
Nichols, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
22.57w
+2.5
6
7
duarte, jorge
Unattached
22.58
+2.0
2
6
Jemison, Christian
El Camino
22.62
+2.0
4
2
Johnson, Jerome
CS Stanislaus
22.64
+1.9
5
2
Powell, Kevin
Unattached
22.64
+1.9
5
7
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
22.65
+1.8
3
1
Faulkner, Chris
LA Trade Tech
22.74
+1.1
7
2
Brown, Paul
Cuesta
22.75w
+2.5
6
3
Gross, Terry
CS Stanislaus
22.77w
+2.5
6
8
Dhein, Lee
North Dakota Sta
22.83
+1.8
3
4
Balzer, Andrew
North Dakota Sta
22.93
+1.9
5
1
Garcia, Juan
CS Stanislaus
22.94w
+2.3
8
5
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
23.01
+1.9
5
6
Frimpong, Akwasi
Utah Valley Univ
23.02
+1.9
5
7
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
23.04
+1.9
5
4
Reyes, Rafael
Glendale (CA)
23.08w
+2.5
6
2
Reyes, Renaldo
Glendale (CA)
23.13w
+2.3
8
2
Judish, Micah
CS Stanislaus
23.16
+1.1
7
3
Whiteside, Lamarcus
Concordia-Irvine
23.17
+1.1
7
5
Freeman, Andre
Unattached
23.17w
+2.5
6
8
Duchscherer, Jason
North Dakota Sta
23.17
+2.0
4
4
Garcia, Jorge
Cal Poly Pomona
23.21
+1.1
7
6
Gladden, Oscar
Glendale (CA)
23.21w
+2.5
6
5
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
23.22
+1.1
7
6
Cotton, Michael
CS Stanislaus
23.30
+1.1
7
3
Masterson, Derek
Unattached
23.32w
+2.3
8
7
Washington, Brandon
Unattached
23.33
+1.1
7
4
Santizo, Fredy
Unattached
23.45w
+2.3
8
8
Norman, Ronnie
Concordia-Irvine
23.47
+1.1
7
8
Woodlief, Conor
Azusa Pacific
23.50
+1.9
5
5
McCullum, Adrian
Cal St. Bakersfi
23.62w
+2.3
8
7
Crawford, Bryan
El Camino
23.68w
+2.5
6
8
Zulveta, Felix
Unattached
23.71w
+2.5
6
1
Duckworth, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
23.77
+1.4
9
2
Hunt, Steven
Azusa Pacific
23.86
+1.4
9
6
Flores, Al Lorenzo
UC Riverside
23.89w
+2.3
8
3
Arnold, Christofer
Glendale (CA)
24.22
+1.4
9
7
Bhatia, Amar
CS Stanislaus
24.33w
+2.3
8
4
Guillemet, Carmichael
Unattached
24.53
+1.4
9
8
Joy, Rickey
Cal St. Bakersfi
24.65w
+2.3
8
--
Turner, Andrew
Great Britain
DNF
+1.1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Carter
Cal Poly Pomona
47.54
1
2
Lim, Kevin
Kajaks T&F Club
48.24c
1
3
Unruh, Tyson
Simon Fraser
48.52
1
4
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
48.63
1
5
Kapmatana, Kevin
Papau New-Guinea
48.79
1
6
Russell, Eric
Speed Unlimi
48.88
1
7
Keith, Mike
Utah Valley Univ
49.14
1
8
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.22
1
1
Foote, Jared
South Dakota Sta
49.28
3
1
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
49.43
2
2
Gross, Terry
CS Stanislaus
49.55
3
3
Gibbons, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
49.57
3
2
Finn, Jarred
Southern Utah
49.69
2
1
Balzer, Andrew
North Dakota Sta
49.71
4
1
Johnson, Jerome
CS Stanislaus
49.78
5
3
Ryan, Billy
Loughborough
49.81
2
2
Pujol, Michael
Florida Internat
49.84
5
4
duarte, jorge
Unattached
49.84
2
2
Clark, Christopher
Show Time In
49.99
4
3
Schuster, Sean
UC Santa Barbara
50.04
4
3
Brown, Paul
Cuesta
50.10
5
5
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
50.29
2
4
Duchscherer, Jason
North Dakota Sta
50.39
3
5
Rose, Morgan
Vanguard
50.46
3
4
Johnston, Andrew
UC Santa Barbara
50.48
4
6
Dowdle, Trevor
Southern Utah
50.54
3
6
Nunno, James
Unattached
50.66
2
1
Tabora, Harold
Glendale (CA)
50.68
6
4
Dinh, Daniel
UC Riverside
50.72
5
5
Houssain, Nadim
UC Santa Barbara
50.85
4
7
Stanger, Greg
UC Riverside
50.96
3
5
Bunkers, Evan
South Dakota Sta
51.32
5
6
Faulkner-Edwards, Joseph
Great Britain
51.39
4
8
Bailey-Whitehair, Demetr
Southern Utah
51.54
3
7
Berga, Gus
UC Santa Barbara
51.69
4
2
Woodlief, Conor
Azusa Pacific
51.79
6
3
Norman, Ronnie
Concordia-Irvine
51.80
6
6
Garcia, Jorge
Cal Poly Pomona
51.89
5
4
Priebe, Brandon
South Dakota Sta
52.04
6
1
Garcia, Juan
CS Stanislaus
52.07
7
5
Orton, Tanner
Utah Valley Univ
52.20
6
1
Profit, Marquis
Run With Us
52.32
8
2
Gamboa, Hector
Unattached
52.40
7
3
Cotton, Michael
CS Stanislaus
52.62
7
4
Hunt, Steven
Azusa Pacific
52.65
7
2
Bowen, Cedrig
LA Trade Tech
52.84
8
7
Rivers, David
San Bernardino V
52.92
5
3
Kistner, Kevin
Cuesta
53.01
8
6
Gladden, Oscar
Glendale (CA)
53.06
6
8
Brydson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
53.22
5
5
Rieske, Chandler
Utah Valley Univ
53.35
7
7
Santizo, Fredy
Unattached
54.06
6
6
Bhatia, Amar
CS Stanislaus
54.87
7
4
Guillemet, Carmichael
LA Trade Tech
56.51
8
5
Romero, Marcial
Glendale (CA)
1:00.14
8
--
Vera, Enmanuel
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Schapiro, David
Unattached
DNF
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flannery, Kieran
Loughborough
1:50.63
1
2
Howard, Jack
Notre Dame
1:50.64
1
3
Labus, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:51.96
1
4
Ailts, Jared
South Dakota Sta
1:53.06
1
5
Thielen, Dominic
South Dakota Sta
1:53.10
1
6
Norris, Trac
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.13
1
7
Kennedy, Aidan
British Columbia
1:54.62
1
8
Byerrum, Reese
Northern Arizona
1:54.65
1
1
Ellis, Terrance
CS Stanislaus
1:54.66
2
9
Smith, Tim
British Columbia
1:55.00
1
10
Matsueda, Nick
Northern Arizona
1:55.38
1
2
Stenger, Eddie
South Dakota Sta
1:55.38
2
1
Van Boxtel, Bryce
Cuesta
1:55.68
3
11
Jackson, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
1:55.82
1
12
Telles, Jon
UC Santa Barbara
1:56.35
1
3
Sanchez, Martin
San Bernardino V
1:56.43
2
13
Ngula, Emmanuel
Unattached
1:56.50
1
2
Lee, Edward
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:56.59
3
3
Truax, Bradley
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.35
3
4
Flores, Miguel
Glendale (CA)
1:57.72
3
1
Brower, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
1:57.90
4
4
Timphony, JJ
Azusa Pacific
1:58.04
2
2
Castanon, Taylor
Cuesta
1:58.11
4
5
Hill, Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
1:58.30
2
3
Jones, Neil
Glendale (CA)
1:58.31
4
4
Avila, Ricky
Glendale (CA)
1:58.52
4
5
Sanchez, Victor
New Mexico State
1:58.66
3
6
Conard, Zach
Simon Fraser
1:58.84
2
6
Keller, Jared
Utah Valley Univ
1:59.01
3
5
Orozco, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:59.43
4
7
Gonzalez, Omar
UC Riverside
1:59.43
2
7
Lucker, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:59.74
3
6
Hays, Hunter
CS Northridge
1:59.75
4
7
Baez, Mariano
Cal Poly Pomona
1:59.84
4
8
dorado, ricky
Unattached
2:00.09
3
1
Gamble, Kai
El Camino
2:00.52
5
8
Winston, Spencer
Azusa Pacific
2:00.58
2
2
Saylor, Christian
Azusa Pacific
2:00.78
5
9
Hatch, Gary
Southern Utah
2:00.99
2
8
Galvez, Miguel
CS Northridge
2:01.16
4
9
Hernandez, Andrew
Unattached
2:01.23
4
9
Mattison, Lars
South Dakota Sta
2:01.37
3
3
Lopez, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:01.40
5
4
Cardona, Jonathan
LA Trade Tech
2:01.44
5
10
Samano, Ismael
Unattached
2:01.67
3
11
Moore, Rashaad
UC Riverside
2:01.85
3
14
Hernandez, Gustavo
CS Northridge
2:03.60
1
5
Martinez, Gilberto
LA Trade Tech
2:04.16
5
10
Garcia, Daniel
CS Northridge
2:04.55
4
11
Gonzales, Marvin
CS Northridge
2:05.06
4
6
Lopez, Joe
Azusa Pacific
2:05.66
5
7
Olea, Juan
CS Northridge
2:06.01
5
8
Bravo, Jaime
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:06.45
5
9
Ibarra, Jose
LA Trade Tech
2:07.76
5
12
Johnson, Daniel
Cuesta
2:09.18
4
10
Rollins, Jarid
Concordia-Irvine
2:10.52
5
11
Bowen, Cedrig
LA Trade Tech
2:11.55
5
12
Canchola, Eli
LA Trade Tech
2:11.82
5
13
Noro, Ryan
El Camino
2:12.63
5
13
Jemison, Christian
El Camino
2:13.66
4
14
Kurosawa, Tatis
El Camino
2:16.17
5
15
Willsey, Phillip
Cuesta
2:18.32
5
16
Barke, Sam
El Camino
2:18.81
5
--
Locher, Brian
Unattached
DNF
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Jared
Utah Valley Univ
3:56.58
3
2
Taft, Kevin
New Mexico State
3:56.97
3
1
Ngula, Emmanuel
Unattached
3:57.39
1
2
Withers, Joe
Northern Arizona
3:57.62
1
1
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
Unattached
3:58.64
2
3
Ripley, Zach
Cornerstone
3:58.95
1
1
Madrid, Javier
Cal Baptist
3:58.97
4
2
Lee, Edward
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:59.48
4
3
Nystuen, Carl
Montana State
3:59.59
4
3
Jackson, Daniel
Montana State
3:59.61
3
4
Selph, Rob
New Mexico State
3:59.77
3
4
Eborn, Dallas
Southern Utah
4:00.45
1
5
Kloer, Myles
Northern Arizona
4:00.54
3
6
Lopez, Edgar
Unattached
4:00.55
3
7
Marquez, Jose
Cal Poly Pomona
4:00.56
3
8
Castanon, Taylor
Cuesta
4:01.10
3
2
Hays, Hunter
CS Northridge
4:01.28
2
3
Sanchez, Victor
New Mexico State
4:01.63
2
4
Whichard, Doug
UC Santa Barbara
4:02.01
2
5
Dominguez, Raymond
San Bernardino V
4:02.06
2
6
Timphony, JJ
Azusa Pacific
4:02.12
2
5
Rabelo, Gerardo
Run With Us
4:02.17
1
6
Frick, Baxter
Unattached
4:02.66
1
4
Williams, Chase
Cal Baptist
4:02.76
4
9
Wysocki, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
4:02.77
3
7
Porter, Marcus
New Mexico State
4:02.94
2
10
Patterson, Tim
Friends
4:03.09
3
7
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
4:03.13
1
8
Nicol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
4:03.17
2
5
Sanchez, Sam
San Bernardino V
4:03.18
4
8
Gonzalez, Omar
UC Riverside
4:03.22
1
11
Lopez, Julian
San Bernardino V
4:03.48
3
9
Porter, Will
Northern Arizona
4:03.68
1
1
Hatch, Gary
Southern Utah
4:03.91
5
9
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
4:03.95
2
12
Delgado, Victor
Cal Baptist
4:03.98
3
6
Hemphill, Kevin
New Mexico State
4:04.34
4
13
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
4:04.45
3
2
Lopez, Johnathan
Unattached
4:04.65
5
3
Gonzales, Steven
CS Northridge
4:04.75
5
7
Baez, Mariano
Cal Poly Pomona
4:05.14
4
10
Samano, Ismael
Unattached
4:05.67
2
10
Hatch, Warren
Unattached
4:06.04
1
11
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:06.18
2
8
Jones, Brant
Point Loma Nazar
4:06.41
4
12
Dahani, Samir
Simon Fraser
4:06.77
2
9
Cardona, Jonathan
LA Trade Tech
4:07.43
4
10
Green, Alex
Cornerstone
4:07.57
4
11
Martinez, Gilberto
LA Trade Tech
4:07.83
4
12
Lopez, Nelson
Lone Wolf
4:07.99
4
4
Avila, Ricky
Glendale (CA)
4:08.22
5
5
Winston, Spencer
Azusa Pacific
4:08.63
5
6
Olea, Juan
CS Northridge
4:09.05
5
13
Lopez, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:09.83
4
7
Limon, Jonathan
Unattached
4:10.06
5
14
Williams, Terry
New Mexico State
4:13.90
3
8
Orozco, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:13.96
5
9
Garcia, Daniel
CS Northridge
4:15.51
5
14
Ordinola, Carlo
UC Riverside
4:16.11
4
10
Gutierrez, Jesus
Glendale (CA)
4:16.14
5
15
Gonzales, Marvin
CS Northridge
4:16.57
4
11
Lopez, Joe
Azusa Pacific
4:17.16
5
12
Ibarra, Jose
LA Trade Tech
4:18.38
5
13
Canchola, Eli
LA Trade Tech
4:20.56
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardona, David
El Camino
14:45.15
1
2
Lyon, Daniel
Unattached
14:45.42
1
3
Taft, Kevin
New Mexico State
15:06.08
1
4
Buhler, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
15:06.88
1
5
Hemphill, Kevin
New Mexico State
15:07.51
1
6
Lezama, Jose
El Camino
15:12.15
1
7
Reed, Tyler
Unattached
15:15.26
1
8
Selph, Rob
New Mexico State
15:15.66
1
9
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
15:15.98
1
10
Ruybalid, Jonah
New Mexico State
15:21.33
1
1
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
Unattached
15:21.93
2
11
Fenton, Ryan
New Mexico State
15:22.67
1
12
Morales, Jose
Unattached
15:27.04
1
13
Williams, Terry
New Mexico State
15:35.44
1
2
Robison, Kevin
Southern Utah
15:35.81
2
14
Ruybalid, Ian
New Mexico State
15:36.87
1
3
Ambriz, Axel
Unattached
15:38.30
2
4
Gutzwiller, Seth
Utah Valley Univ
15:45.04
2
15
DeAlba, Pedro
LA Trade Tech
15:52.78
1
16
Prentice, Mathew
Cal Poly Pomona
16:00.31
1
5
Evensen, Spencer
Utah Valley Univ
16:09.65
2
6
Moore, Mitchell
Cal Baptist
16:12.48
2
7
Patterson, Tim
Friends
16:12.96
2
8
Lopez, Noah
El Camino
16:14.63
2
9
Gutierrez, Rico
Glendale (CA)
16:19.63
2
10
burns, richard
Team Runners Hig
16:21.12
2
11
Biahnie, Joey
El Camino
16:22.91
2
12
Brookshire, Shane
CS Stanislaus
16:29.81
2
13
Dhaliwal, Kanwar
CS Stanislaus
16:32.60
2
14
Herrera, Francis
Glendale (CA)
16:34.19
2
15
Enomoto, Ryuichiro
El Camino
16:53.86
2
16
Ledford, Eric
El Camino
17:54.13
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brower, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
9:25.65
1
2
Alpizar, Jonathan
Glendale (CA)
9:27.49
1
3
Wagner, Tom
North Dakota Sta
9:30.06
1
4
Thiele, Palmer
CS Stanislaus
9:32.80
1
5
Quijada, Francisco
Glendale (CA)
9:34.67
1
6
Puga, Diego
Unattached
9:39.55
1
6
Crum, Steven
UC Riverside
9:39.55
1
8
Lacambra, Anthony
Azusa Pacific
9:50.23
1
9
McGrail, Patrick
Unattached
9:54.31
1
10
Lewton, Forrest
Azusa Pacific
10:07.10
1
11
Riggs, Skylar
Southern Utah
10:08.97
1
12
Thiele, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
10:21.65
1
13
Campbell, Dale
Team Runners Hig
10:39.56
1
14
Mora, Julio
CS Northridge
11:05.43
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bertocchi, Massimo
Toronto
14.17
+0.7
1
2
Al-Ameen, Alexander
Great Britain
14.18
+0.7
1
3
Smith, Cedrique
Unattached
14.19
+0.7
1
4
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
14.35
+0.7
1
5
McWilliams, Ryan
Unattached
14.60
+0.7
1
6
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
14.81
+0.7
1
1
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
14.88
+0.5
2
2
Johnston, Andrew
UC Santa Barbara
14.99
+0.5
2
3
Farmer, Christopher
Glendale (CA)
15.09
+0.5
2
1
Keating, Michael
Cuesta
15.48
+0.6
3
2
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
15.52
+0.6
3
4
Imani, King
San Bernardino V
15.53
+0.5
2
5
Manuele, Shain
Southern Utah
15.57
+0.5
2
6
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
15.71
+0.5
2
3
Williams, Marcus
San Bernardino V
15.88
+0.6
3
7
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
15.89
+0.5
2
4
Fulkerson, Trevor
Azusa Pacific
15.92
+0.6
3
5
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
16.24
+0.6
3
1
Dill, Cody
El Camino
16.30
+1.2
4
6
Chessum, Ian
Azusa Pacific
16.39
+0.6
3
2
Burr, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
16.41
+1.2
4
7
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
16.43
+0.6
3
3
Williams, Matt
Utah Valley Univ
16.59
+1.2
4
4
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
16.61
+1.2
4
5
Watanabe, Yuta
El Camino
16.62
+1.2
4
--
Rieske, Chandler
Utah Valley Univ
DNF
+0.5
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Jacob
Cal Poly Pomona
16.43
nwi
5
2
Watson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
17.03
nwi
5
3
Birtwhistle, Connor
CS Stanislaus
17.34
nwi
5
4
Peralta, Jorge
Mexico
18.51
nwi
5
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
W, Walagime
Papau New-Guinea
51.96
1
2
Boino, Mowen
Papau New-Guinea
52.08
1
3
Davenport, Richard
Loughborough
52.39
1
4
Flannery, Niall
Loughborough
52.61
1
1
Garcia, Nate
US Army WCAP
53.16
4
5
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
53.83
1
6
Morrow, Eddie
Bakersfield Coll
53.93
1
7
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
54.16
1
8
Pinon, Andre
UC Santa Barbara
54.52
1
1
Go, Alvin
UC Santa Barbara
54.66
2
1
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
55.07
3
2
Liberg, Niklas
Unattached
55.24
2
2
Farmer, Christopher
Glendale (CA)
55.78
3
3
Burr, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
55.87
2
4
Schiller, Josh
Point Loma Nazar
56.52
2
3
Keating, Michael
Cuesta
56.54
3
2
Booker, Johnel
Unattached
56.70
4
5
Manuele, Shain
Southern Utah
56.92
2
3
Glasby, Derrick
Cal Baptist
56.94
4
4
Jones, James
Glendale (CA)
57.26
3
5
Clarke, Drew
Utah Valley Univ
57.42
3
6
Boudreau, Matt
Cal Poly Pomona
57.44
3
6
Imani, King
San Bernardino V
57.68
2
7
Jones, Cam
Southern Utah
57.91
2
7
Perez, David
CS Northridge
58.12
3
8
Washington, Brandon
Unattached
58.19
2
8
Fulkerson, Trevor
Azusa Pacific
58.72
3
4
Chessum, Ian
Azusa Pacific
59.31
4
5
Velandria, Josh
Glendale (CA)
1:00.06
4
6
Watanabe, Yuta
El Camino
1:01.38
4
7
Dill, Cody
El Camino
1:03.73
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Utah Valley Univ
41.70
1
2
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
43.11
1
3
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
43.36
1
4
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
43.66
1
5
Relay Team
El Camino
43.86
1
6
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
44.85
1
--
Relay Team
Great Britain
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:16.90
1
2
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
3:18.03
1
3
Relay Team
South Dakota Sta
3:21.25
1
4
Relay Team
Utah Valley Univ
3:22.09
1
5
Relay Team
Southern Utah
3:22.61
1
6
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:23.19
1
1
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
3:27.88
2
2
Relay Team
CS Northridge
3:29.26
2
3
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
3:31.55
2
4
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
3:31.67
2
7
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
3:33.52
1
5
Relay Team
CS Northridge
3:44.23
2
--
Relay Team
UC Riverside
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Nick
Concordia-Irvine
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
2
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
3
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
1
McCurry, Caleb
Concordia-Irvine
16.21m
(53'2)
2
4
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
2
Umstead, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
15.51m
(50'10.5)
2
3
Perez, Hector
Southern Utah
15.45m
(50'8.25)
2
4
Grandi, James
Point Loma Nazar
15.24m
(50'0)
2
5
Tucker, Shane
Concordia-Irvine
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
5
Merkley, Craig
UC Santa Barbara
14.89m
(48'10)
1
6
Serrano, Hector
UC Santa Barbara
14.77m
(48'5.5)
2
1
Ragans, Dayshan
Cal St. Bakersfi
14.31m
(46'11.25)
3
7
Ledbetter, Forrest
Southern Utah
14.22m
(46'7.75)
2
8
Ellis, Collin
Cal St. Bakersfi
13.96m
(45'9.5)
2
9
Best, Aaron
Utah Valley Univ
13.90m
(45'7)
2
2
Harrell, Jason
El Camino
13.80m
(45'3.25)
3
10
Beason, Jovan
El Camino
13.72m
(45'0)
2
3
Parker, Jordan
Southern Utah
13.60m
(44'7.25)
3
1
Flores, Juan
Biola
13.49m
(44'3)
4
4
Cullen-Carol, Nick
Azusa Pacific
13.47m
(44'2.25)
3
5
Giovannoni, Dominic
Northern Arizona
13.00m
(42'7.75)
3
2
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
12.90m
(42'3.75)
4
6
Cioni, Shane
Cal Poly Pomona
12.83m
(42'1)
3
3
Mathews, Justin
Azusa Pacific
12.70m
(41'8)
4
7
Robinson, Casey
Alaska-Anchorage
12.70m
(41'8)
3
8
Thibault, Lance
Cuesta
12.21m
(40'0.5)
3
4
Cox, James
Cal Poly Pomona
12.09m
(39'7.75)
4
5
Nunno, James
Unattached
11.74m
(38'6)
4
6
Freitas, Zach
Unattached
10.72m
(35'2)
4
--
Fuller, Chris
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alberto, Valentin
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garza, Gregory
Nike
56.33m
(184'9.5)
1
2
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
51.75m
(169'9.25)
1
3
Robinson, Nick
Concordia-Irvine
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
4
Bertocchi, Massimo
Toronto
50.47m
(165'7)
1
5
Kasselstrand, Derek
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
6
Ragans, Dayshan
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.01m
(157'6)
1
7
McCurry, Caleb
Concordia-Irvine
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
1
Harrell, Jason
El Camino
45.82m
(150'3.75)
2
2
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
45.26m
(148'5.75)
2
3
Samson, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
44.60m
(146'3.75)
2
8
Perez, Hector
Southern Utah
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
9
Ellis, Collin
Cal St. Bakersfi
44.20m
(145'0)
1
1
Cioni, Shane
Cal Poly Pomona
41.69m
(136'9.25)
3
4
Cox, James
Cal Poly Pomona
40.67m
(133'5)
2
5
Grandi, James
Point Loma Nazar
40.65m
(133'4.25)
2
6
Best, Aaron
Utah Valley Univ
40.48m
(132'9.5)
2
2
Flores, Juan
Biola
40.42m
(132'7.25)
3
7
Merkley, Craig
UC Santa Barbara
40.28m
(132'1.75)
2
8
Deavellar, Conrad
CS Stanislaus
38.83m
(127'4.5)
2
3
Mathews, Justin
Azusa Pacific
37.62m
(123'5)
3
9
Tupuola, Dom
Unattached
37.24m
(122'2)
2
10
Dumont, Alexander
Kajaks T&F Club
37.00m
(121'4.5)
2
4
Cullen-Carol, Nick
Azusa Pacific
36.46m
(119'7.25)
3
5
Alberto, Valentin
CS Stanislaus
35.05m
(114'11.75)
3
11
Renaud, Phillipe
Southern Utah
34.88m
(114'5)
2
6
Faust, Tommy
Concordia-Irvine
34.68m
(113'9.25)
3
7
Robinson, Casey
Alaska-Anchorage
33.28m
(109'2)
3
8
Karnikis, Taylor
Alaska-Anchorage
29.09m
(95'5.25)
3
--
Colonnelli, Patrick
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Shane
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Milton, Tyler
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
66.92m
(219'6.5)
1
2
Justus, Stephen
Providence
57.46m
(188'6)
1
1
Masterson, Derek
Unattached
55.38m
(181'8.25)
2
3
Murphy, Alex
Unattached
53.93m
(176'11)
1
2
McInelly, Adam
Southern Utah
53.48m
(175'5.5)
2
4
Mestas, Robert
CS Northridge
53.32m
(174'11)
1
1
Haneu, Ryan
Biola
53.12m
(174'3.25)
3
3
Sandoval, Paulo
Unattached
50.51m
(165'8.5)
2
5
Haver, Alex
Cal St. Bakersfi
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
6
Ledbetter, Forrest
Southern Utah
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
7
Elder, Zach
Northern Arizona
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
4
Woolwine, Spencer
Glendale (CA)
48.34m
(158'7)
2
8
Woodruff, Benjamin
El Camino
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
2
Bredahl, Joe
North Dakota Sta
46.19m
(151'6.5)
3
5
Rodriguez, Jesse
Vanguard
46.00m
(150'11)
2
3
Sept, Antoine
CS Stanislaus
45.59m
(149'6.75)
3
6
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
45.49m
(149'2.75)
2
7
Birtwhistle, Connor
CS Stanislaus
44.76m
(146'10)
2
8
Campbell, Cale
Unattached
43.48m
(142'7.75)
2
4
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
42.17m
(138'4)
3
5
Miller, Andrew
Cal Poly Pomona
41.04m
(134'7.75)
3
9
Beason, Jovan
El Camino
40.57m
(133'1)
2
6
Peeden, Daniel
San Bernardino V
39.84m
(130'8.5)
3
7
Faust, Tommy
Concordia-Irvine
38.25m
(125'5.75)
3
8
Alatorre, Roberto
Unattached
31.00m
(101'8.25)
3
9
Campbell, Cody
Unattached
30.85m
(101'2.5)
3
--
Sullivan, Willie
Montana State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Skermer, David
British Columbia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Umstead, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
57.72m
(189'4.25)
1
2
Burns, Sean
South Dakota Sta
56.30m
(184'8.5)
1
3
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
55.46m
(181'11.25)
1
4
Johnson, Scott
North Dakota Sta
54.36m
(178'4)
1
5
Hollenkamp, Logan
North Dakota Sta
53.58m
(175'9.25)
1
6
Kasselstrand, Derek
Cal St. Bakersfi
53.34m
(175'0)
1
7
Soholt, Sam
North Dakota Sta
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
8
McInerney, Sam
South Dakota Sta
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
9
Orgon, Casey
North Dakota Sta
50.92m
(167'0.5)
1
--
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renaud, Phillipe
Southern Utah
48.50m
(159'1.25)
1
2
Poet, James
CS Northridge
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
3
Ledbetter, Forrest
Southern Utah
46.24m
(151'8.25)
1
4
Castaldo, Josh
Florida Internat
45.72m
(150'0)
1
5
Judge, Thomas
Cal St. Bakersfi
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
6
Dumont, Alexander
Kajaks T&F Club
41.00m
(134'6)
1
7
Parker, Jordan
Southern Utah
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
8
Cullen-Carol, Nick
Azusa Pacific
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
9
Freitas, Zach
Unattached
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
10
Mathews, Justin
Azusa Pacific
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Paul
Vancouver Thunde
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Stuart, David
Colorado School
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Vlastuin, Jared
South Dakota Sta
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Sommerville, Jerry
Azusa Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Haag, Mitchell
UC Santa Barbara
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Clegg, Sterling
Utah Valley Univ
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Helder, Camden
South Dakota Sta
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Villaba, Max
UC Santa Barbara
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Giovannoni, Dominic
Northern Arizona
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Haver, Alex
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Moake, Scott
Utah Valley Univ
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Manker, Devin
San Bernardino V
NH
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Jacob
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kevin
San Bernardino V
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
Unattached
7.66m
(25'1.5)
+1.3
1
1
Tse, Norman
Papau New-Guinea
7.05m
(23'1.5)
+1.0
2
2
Kopp, Kyle
Southern Utah
7.05m
(23'1.5)
+1.9
1
1
Davidson, Jeremy
Point Loma Nazar
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
3
2
Nichols, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.0
2
3
Hughes, Eddie
El Camino
6.81m
(22'4)
+0.0
2
3
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+0.1
1
2
Masterson, Derek
Unattached
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
3
4
Swimmer, Dean
Utah Valley Univ
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+0.0
1
4
Bell, Luther
CS Stanislaus
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+1.8
2
3
Allen, Anthony
Westcoast Roller
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
3
5
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
6.62m
(21'8.5)
-1.1
1
4
Romine, AJ
Unattached
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
3
1
Harkins, Bryan
Concordia-Irvine
6.45m w
(21'1.75)
+2.2
4
6
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+1.5
1
5
Yantis, Graham
Point Loma Nazar
6.39m
(20'11.5)
+0.0
2
2
Velandria, Josh
Glendale (CA)
6.34m w
(20'9.5)
+2.2
4
3
Dumas, Jeffrey
Glendale (CA)
6.30m w
(20'8)
+2.1
4
5
Vlach, Seth
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
3
6
Ellis, John
Azusa Pacific
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+1.2
2
4
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
6.16m w
(20'2.5)
+2.4
4
5
Freed, Andrew
Alaska-Anchorage
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+1.6
4
6
Manker, Devin
San Bernardino V
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+1.9
4
7
Sato, Jonathan
Azusa Pacific
6.02m
(19'9)
+0.0
4
8
Rieske, Chandler
Utah Valley Univ
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.3
4
6
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
3
9
Sanchez, Sammy
Cuesta
5.96m w
(19'6.5)
+2.2
4
10
Duckworth, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+1.3
4
11
Legaspi, Randy
Glendale (CA)
5.64m w
(18'6)
+3.6
4
--
Vlastuin, Jared
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owes II, Joseph
Unattached
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
2
Sutton, Monti
Azusa Pacific
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Mong, Tarol
Papau New-Guinea
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
4
Irving, Marselis
UC Riverside
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Bui, George
UC Riverside
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
1
Allen, Anthony
Westcoast Roller
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
2
6
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
7
Freed, Andrew
Alaska-Anchorage
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Ibekwe, William
UC Riverside
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Eddie
El Camino
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
2
3
Feeney, James
Azusa Pacific
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
2
4
Swimmer, Dean
Utah Valley Univ
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
2
9
Bell, Luther
CS Stanislaus
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
5
Kopp, Kyle
Southern Utah
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
2
6
Manker, Devin
San Bernardino V
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
2
7
Yantis, Graham
Point Loma Nazar
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
2
8
Dumas, Jeffrey
Glendale (CA)
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
2
10
Ellis, John
Azusa Pacific
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Michael
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
1
Swanson, Christopher
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Finley, Scott
UC Santa Barbara
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Cuesta
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Siegmeier, Zachary
Cuesta
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Miller, Andrew
Cal Poly Pomona
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Castillero, Victor
Mexico
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Phillips, John
Point Loma Nazar
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Fanelli, Daniel
Azusa Pacific
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Thompson, Daniel
Boise State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Cammack, Calvin
South Dakota Sta
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Benard, Townsend
Toronto
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Nguyen, Tuan
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Williams, Matt
Utah Valley Univ
4.40m
(14'5)
1
15
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
15
Pacheco, Billy
Cuesta
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
15
Sept, Antoine
CS Stanislaus
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
15
Peralta, Jorge
Mexico
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
19
Beekman, Troy
South Dakota Sta
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
19
Watson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
21
Drake, Anthony
Cal Poly Pomona
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Cao, Mike
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Mancia, David
El Camino
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Nunno, James
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Birtwhistle, Connor
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Somervell, Willis
Point Loma Nazar
NH
(--)
1
--
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Santoyo, Christopher
Glendale (CA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunzeker, Zane
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Brianna
Doyle TC
11.53
+2.0
1
2
Bogatz, Samantha
Glendale (CA)
11.92
+2.0
1
3
Wisil, Toea
Papau New-Guinea
11.97
+2.0
1
1
Cooper, Sheena
Unattached
12.13w
+2.3
2
4
Amenebede, Rosina
Utah Valley Univ
12.16
+2.0
1
5
Bolden, Kelsey
UC Santa Barbara
12.23
+2.0
1
6
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
12.31
+2.0
1
2
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
12.33w
+2.3
2
1
Auberry, Asia
Concordia-Irvine
12.34
+1.4
3
3
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
12.35w
+2.3
2
7
Morse, Amanda
Utah Valley Univ
12.35
+2.0
1
4
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
12.42w
+2.3
2
5
Porter, Carissa
Glendale (CA)
12.47w
+2.3
2
2
Pope, Morgan
Northern Arizona
12.54
+1.4
3
1
Showers, Brittni
CS Stanislaus
12.57
+1.4
5
6
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
12.59w
+2.3
2
1
Bice, Haley
Southern Utah
12.60w
+2.6
4
7
Whitehead, Liza
Simon Fraser
12.60w
+2.3
2
2
Jackson, Sharayza
Azusa Pacific
12.65w
+2.6
4
8
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
12.65w
+2.3
2
3
Wandick, Brushay
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.70w
+2.6
4
4
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
12.75w
+2.6
4
3
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
12.78
+1.4
3
5
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
12.80w
+2.6
4
4
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
12.83
+1.4
3
4
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
12.83
+1.4
3
6
Armando, Allie
Vanguard
12.83w
+2.6
4
2
Anderson, Whitney
CS Stanislaus
12.84
+1.4
5
6
Bren, Megan
South Dakota Sta
12.98
+1.4
3
3
Douglas, Danielle
British Columbia
13.01
+1.4
5
1
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
13.04
+1.1
6
2
Brumfield, Ashley
LA Trade Tech
13.15
+1.1
6
7
Jimenez, Jamilee
Hawaii Manoa
13.17
+1.4
3
7
Ramey, Brandi
South Dakota Sta
13.17w
+2.6
4
8
Jabourian, Alin
Glendale (CA)
13.19
+1.4
3
4
Riley, Natalie
Unattached
13.21
+1.4
5
8
Hansen, Sally
Utah Valley Univ
13.22w
+2.6
4
5
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
13.25
+1.4
5
3
Cooksey, Britnie
CS Stanislaus
13.27
+1.1
6
6
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
13.37
+1.4
5
7
Williams, Shavette
El Camino
13.42
+1.4
5
4
Suraci, Olivia
Cuesta
13.43
+1.1
6
5
McAfee, Sarah
Concordia-Irvine
14.16
+1.1
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin-Foss, Jasmine
Cheetah Internat
23.84
+2.0
1
2
Plowden, Amber
Run With Us
24.04
+2.0
1
3
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
24.45
+2.0
1
4
Bogatz, Samantha
Glendale (CA)
24.47
+2.0
1
5
Wisil, Toea
Papau New-Guinea
24.74
+2.0
1
6
Baker, Chelsea
Utah Valley Univ
24.92
+2.0
1
1
Cooper, Sheena
Unattached
24.93w
+2.2
2
7
Garland, Shale
El Camino
24.95
+2.0
1
1
Pope, Morgan
Northern Arizona
25.24w
+2.4
3
2
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
25.28w
+2.2
2
8
Shand-Whittingham, Anike
Great Britain
25.35
+2.0
1
3
McLiechey, Derrhea
CS Stanislaus
25.38w
+2.2
2
4
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
25.55w
+2.2
2
2
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
25.61w
+2.4
3
3
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
25.64w
+2.4
3
1
Redberg, McKenzie
Western Oregon
25.69
+1.9
4
2
Auberry, Asia
Concordia-Irvine
25.74
+1.9
4
4
Webber, Ashley
Bakersfield Coll
25.79w
+2.4
3
5
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
25.81w
+2.2
2
6
Gamble, Brooke
Cal Poly Pomona
25.87w
+2.2
2
1
Watts, Princess
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.91
+1.7
5
1
Feiteira, Brittany
Hawaii Manoa
25.91w
+3.0
6
5
Brown, Rebecca
Utah Valley Univ
26.07w
+2.4
3
7
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
26.10w
+2.2
2
2
Whitney, Ariel
Cal Poly Pomona
26.11
+1.7
5
3
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
26.11
+1.9
4
6
Bice, Haley
Southern Utah
26.14w
+2.4
3
8
Morse, Amanda
Utah Valley Univ
26.14w
+2.2
2
3
manso, ashley
Unattached
26.20
+1.7
5
4
Armando, Allie
Vanguard
26.29
+1.7
5
5
McDowell, Crystal
Western Oregon
26.37
+1.7
5
4
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
26.38
+1.9
4
6
Powers, Carolanne
Western Oregon
26.42
+1.7
5
7
Anderson, Whitney
CS Stanislaus
26.46
+1.7
5
2
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
26.47w
+3.0
6
3
Jackson, Sharayza
Azusa Pacific
26.65w
+3.0
6
5
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
26.66
+1.9
4
4
Williams, Ciara
Northern Arizona
26.74w
+3.0
6
7
Whitehead, Liza
Simon Fraser
26.78w
+2.4
3
5
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
26.88w
+3.0
6
1
Douglas, Danielle
British Columbia
26.89w
+2.6
7
2
Egbikuadge, Ufuoma
CS Stanislaus
27.01w
+2.6
7
6
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
27.02
+1.9
4
8
Carr, Vanessa
CS Northridge
27.06
+1.7
5
7
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
27.19
+1.9
4
3
Stoval, Klarissa
Cal St. Bakersfi
27.21w
+2.6
7
6
Jabourian, Alin
Glendale (CA)
27.21w
+3.0
6
7
Swafford, Reanne
UC Riverside
27.23w
+3.0
6
1
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
27.32w
+2.5
8
4
Ramey, Brandi
South Dakota Sta
27.33w
+2.6
7
8
Anderson, Teri
Run With Us
27.50
+1.9
4
8
Wilkes, LaTaneisha
UC Riverside
27.57w
+2.4
3
5
Gallegos, Erika
CS Northridge
27.58w
+2.6
7
6
Suraci, Olivia
Cuesta
27.71w
+2.6
7
2
Fields, Aalia
Cuesta
27.85w
+2.5
8
7
Regan, Elizabeth
Cal Poly Pomona
27.99w
+2.6
7
8
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
28.17w
+3.0
6
3
Doran, Brianna
Cuesta
28.92w
+2.5
8
8
Kelsey, Antoinette
UC Riverside
28.96w
+2.6
7
4
Orr, Haley
Cal Poly Pomona
29.12w
+2.5
8
5
Manzo, Julia
Cal Poly Pomona
29.58w
+2.5
8
1
Salvador, Britteny
CS Northridge
29.78
+1.6
9
2
William, Brittany
Unattached
32.94
+1.6
9
3
Thibedeaux, Brandi
LA Trade Tech
33.04
+1.6
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohuruogu, Christine
Great Britain
52.30
1
2
Laura, Wake
Loughborough
54.73
1
3
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
55.72
1
4
Adeniji, Tokunbo
Cal Poly Pomona
55.73
1
1
Ohuruogu, Victoria
Great Britain
56.10
2
5
Baker, Chelsea
Utah Valley Univ
56.34
1
2
Okoro, Ese
Great Britain
56.47
2
6
Wisil, Toea
Papau New-Guinea
56.90
1
1
McLiechey, Derrhea
CS Stanislaus
57.04
4
1
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
57.18
3
5
Ngongo, Sandra
Kajaks T&F Club
57.24c
2
3
Vargas, Sheneice
UC Santa Barbara
57.35
2
4
Nelson, Zandrea
Utah Valley Univ
57.61
2
2
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
58.01
3
7
Tunti, Cheyanne
Kajaks T&F Club
58.24c
1
3
Neves, Diana
Vanguard
58.37
3
4
McMillon, Cherelle
UC Santa Barbara
58.48
3
1
Hazarat, Rana
British Columbia
58.54
5
8
Hoffman, Brenna
CS Northridge
58.63
1
2
Wharton, KayC
El Camino
58.75
4
5
Wortley, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
58.78
3
6
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
59.04
2
2
Morfin, Janette
CS Dominguez Hil
59.19
5
3
Brown, Rebecca
Utah Valley Univ
59.39
4
4
Davis, Candise
DoublePillar
59.49
4
6
Wolff, Kyle
Cal Poly Pomona
59.66
3
5
Watts, Princess
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.83
4
7
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
59.83
3
3
Lauseng, Megan
South Dakota Sta
1:00.06
5
4
Farzaneh, Ida
Unattached
1:00.17
5
5
Stoval, Klarissa
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:00.32
5
6
Rosenbrook, Christi
South Dakota Sta
1:00.39
4
7
McDowell, Crystal
Western Oregon
1:00.56
4
1
Egbikuadge, Ufuoma
CS Stanislaus
1:00.87
7
8
Carr, Vanessa
CS Northridge
1:00.96
3
6
Fritz, Jill
South Dakota Sta
1:01.30
5
1
Wollaston, Natalie
CS Northridge
1:01.50
6
2
Fields, Aalia
Cuesta
1:02.21
6
7
Sabes, Nicole
UC Santa Barbara
1:02.31
5
3
Wilkes, LaTaneisha
UC Riverside
1:02.73
6
4
Orcutt, Paige
Boise State
1:02.77
6
8
Swafford, Reanne
UC Riverside
1:02.78
5
2
Doran, Brianna
Cuesta
1:03.42
7
5
Conde, Arielly
LA Trade Tech
1:03.49
6
6
Fitch, Julia
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:04.61
6
7
Kelsey, Antoinette
UC Riverside
1:04.68
6
3
Suraci, Olivia
Cuesta
1:05.20
7
4
Orr, Haley
Cal Poly Pomona
1:05.72
7
8
Karotko, Desiree
CS Northridge
1:06.96
6
8
Fisher, Michal
Unattached
1:07.71
4
5
Gomez, Ariana
CS Northridge
1:09.62
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:05.59
1
2
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:05.67
1
3
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
2:08.64
1
4
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
2:10.71
1
5
Lawman, Poppy
Azusa Pacific
2:11.41
1
6
Diaz, Justine
UC Santa Barbara
2:12.33
1
7
Montgomery, April
Unattached
2:12.65
1
8
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
2:13.70
1
1
Celis, Arianna
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:15.78
3
2
Gallegos, Erika
CS Northridge
2:16.14
3
1
Reilly, Meghan
Southern Utah
2:16.22
2
3
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:16.91
3
4
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
2:18.04
3
5
Casarez, Melissa
Point Loma Nazar
2:18.29
3
2
Adams, Dyneeta
Bakersfield Coll
2:18.35
2
6
Dell, Caitlin
Unattached
2:18.37
3
9
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:19.04
1
3
Low, Danielle
LA Trade Tech
2:19.65
2
7
Caracoza, Rebecca
El Camino
2:19.92
3
8
Roelle, Ariel
Alaska-Anchorage
2:20.04
3
4
Orcutt, Paige
Boise State
2:20.37
2
9
Nolasco, Ashley
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:20.45
3
5
Hearn, Ashley
British Columbia
2:20.95
2
6
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
2:21.22
2
7
Sabes, Nicole
UC Santa Barbara
2:21.23
2
8
Zufelt, Kalina
Utah Valley Univ
2:21.47
2
1
Dinh, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
2:22.25
5
1
Lopez, Cecilia
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:22.28
4
9
Butler, Lizzy
Southern Utah
2:22.44
2
10
Carstensen, Kayla
Azusa Pacific
2:22.45
2
11
Knapp, Jamie
Boise State
2:23.37
2
2
Afman, Angie
Point Loma Nazar
2:23.37
4
3
Kelsey, Devon
Cuesta
2:23.60
4
4
Pleumer, Laura
Glendale (CA)
2:24.20
4
5
Strom, Joni
South Dakota Sta
2:24.62
4
6
Cruz, Melisa
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:24.75
4
10
Moore, Nina
Glendale (CA)
2:24.76
3
7
Rosas, Karen
Glendale (CA)
2:24.90
4
2
Harris, April
Concordia-Irvine
2:26.23
5
8
Pelayo, Rocio
Concordia-Irvine
2:26.33
4
9
Sanchez, Diana
Glendale (CA)
2:26.45
4
11
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
2:27.21
3
12
Lundgren, Kristen
Southern Utah
2:29.07
3
3
Ferman, Lidia
Unattached
2:29.45
5
10
Baxter, Lynzee
Southern Utah
2:29.69
4
11
Minnick, Lauren
Vanguard
2:30.10
4
4
Chessum, Candice
Azusa Pacific
2:30.99
5
12
Mijwel, Sara
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:32.29
4
13
Pfeiffer, Natalie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:33.06
4
5
Carstensen, Diandra
Unattached
2:33.08
5
6
Ochoa, Vivian
Glendale (CA)
2:33.71
5
14
Ortiz, Jeannete
LA Trade Tech
2:34.23
4
7
Lopez, Denise
Cal Poly Pomona
2:34.65
5
8
Wicoff, Cassie
Azusa Pacific
2:34.73
5
9
Rosales, Ana
CS Northridge
2:37.90
5
10
Roth, Kelsey
Concordia-Irvine
2:38.80
5
15
Taylor, Sara
Unattached
2:42.05
4
11
Ybarra, Angie
LA Trade Tech
2:42.52
5
12
Gilbert, Christine
Concordia-Irvine
2:42.90
5
13
Tworek, Alyssa
Concordia-Irvine
2:43.53
5
14
Murray, Johannah
Cal Poly Pomona
2:43.91
5
15
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
2:44.06
5
16
Salvador, Britteny
CS Northridge
2:44.07
5
17
Huffman, Rebecca
CS Northridge
2:46.76
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manuele, Sharla
Southern Utah
4:27.17
1
2
Lawman, Poppy
Azusa Pacific
4:36.53
1
3
Olsen, Courtney
Western Washingt
4:37.27
1
4
Celis, Arianna
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:38.77
1
5
Reilly, Meghan
Southern Utah
4:39.21
1
6
bailey, lache
Unattached
4:39.55
1
1
Moore, Nina
Glendale (CA)
4:40.02
2
7
Sly, Kirsten
Southern Utah
4:40.02
1
8
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
4:40.39
1
9
Hurtado, Brittany
New Mexico State
4:41.88
1
10
Curtis, Whitney
Southern Utah
4:42.70
1
2
Dinh, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
4:43.73
2
11
Carstensen, Kayla
Azusa Pacific
4:44.64
1
3
Mulgannon, Callie
UC Santa Barbara
4:45.87
2
4
Burke, Danielle
South Dakota Sta
4:45.98
2
5
Rosas, Karen
Glendale (CA)
4:48.34
2
6
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
4:49.75
2
1
Mijwel, Sara
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:54.09
3
7
Olpin, Madalyn
Southern Utah
4:54.80
2
2
Reyes, Jazmine
Vanguard
4:56.16
3
3
Ochoa, Vivian
Glendale (CA)
4:56.57
3
8
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
4:56.59
2
4
Harris, April
Concordia-Irvine
4:57.47
3
5
Cruz, Melisa
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:59.03
3
6
Pleumer, Laura
Glendale (CA)
5:00.79
3
9
Sanchez, Diana
Glendale (CA)
5:01.26
2
7
Frazier, Rebekah
Unattached
5:02.32
3
10
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
5:03.04
2
11
Salceda, Denise
Unattached
5:03.83
2
8
Thiele, Alyssa
CS Stanislaus
5:05.01
3
1
Carstensen, Diandra
Unattached
5:06.32
4
2
Ortiz, Jeannete
LA Trade Tech
5:06.46
4
9
Johnson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
5:07.54
3
12
Taylor, Sara
Unattached
5:10.86
2
3
Bateman, Victoria
Cal Poly Pomona
5:11.21
4
10
Garcia, Lindsay
CS Stanislaus
5:13.90
3
4
Steuer, Denise
Chino Hills Flas
5:13.94
4
11
Ghabbour, Marina
Unattached
5:14.45
3
5
Wollaston, Natalie
CS Northridge
5:14.91
4
6
Wicoff, Cassie
Azusa Pacific
5:16.97
4
7
Rosales, Ana
CS Northridge
5:17.18
4
8
Murray, Johannah
Cal Poly Pomona
5:19.11
4
9
Ferman, Lidia
Unattached
5:20.22
4
10
Ybarra, Angie
LA Trade Tech
5:21.22
4
11
Karotko, Desiree
CS Northridge
5:23.22
4
12
Gomez, Ariana
CS Northridge
5:23.39
4
13
Macias, Lizette
Cal Poly Pomona
5:26.90
4
12
Nunez, Idolina
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:27.53
3
14
LaMadrid, Elizabeth
CS Stanislaus
5:35.04
4
15
Huffman, Rebecca
CS Northridge
5:38.26
4
16
Gasca, Diana
Glendale (CA)
5:49.98
4
17
Basurto, Isabel
Glendale (CA)
6:53.40
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisenhauer, Aleina
Utah Valley Univ
17:21.07
1
2
Bentley, Karinne
Utah Valley Univ
17:34.09
1
3
Fabris, Erin
Unattached
17:52.10
1
4
Hodson, Brooke
Utah Valley Univ
17:53.44
1
5
Arnold, Jordan
Friends
17:54.18
1
6
Del Toro, Rosa
Glendale (CA)
17:59.99
1
7
Amenyogbe, Nelly
British Columbia
18:03.96
1
8
Harper, Krystal
Utah Valley Univ
18:18.46
1
9
Glassey, Cassandra
Cal St. Bakersfi
18:26.47
1
10
Richardson, Shelli
Southern Utah
18:44.51
1
11
Jauregui, Brianna
Glendale (CA)
18:52.24
1
1
Chadwick, Jessica
UC Santa Barbara
18:53.82
2
2
Johnson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
19:05.68
2
3
Mercado, Liliana
LA Trade Tech
19:09.04
2
4
Mata, Judith
Cal St. Bakersfi
19:18.11
2
5
Thiele, Alyssa
CS Stanislaus
19:25.35
2
6
Barker, Abby
RF United
19:29.25
2
7
Samaniego, Reyna
Glendale (CA)
19:31.36
2
8
Garcia, Sarah
Cal Poly Pomona
19:33.57
2
9
Keylon, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
19:44.37
2
10
Perez-Almano, Karla
Glendale (CA)
19:50.37
2
11
Nunez, Idolina
Cal St. Bakersfi
19:53.03
2
12
Garcia, Lindsay
CS Stanislaus
19:56.74
2
13
Macias, Lizette
Cal Poly Pomona
19:59.16
2
14
Bateman, Victoria
Cal Poly Pomona
20:10.05
2
12
Gonzales, Bianca
Simon Fraser
20:18.33
1
15
Ghabbour, Marina
Unattached
20:19.63
2
16
Montes, Johanna
Cal St. Bakersfi
20:50.27
2
17
Magallanes, Maria
Unattached
21:07.06
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonnell, Chelsa
New Mexico State
11:00.17
1
2
Gasner, Kelsey
Biola
11:17.25
1
3
Clift, Justine
British Columbia
11:35.94
1
4
Call, Kate
Southern Utah
11:37.36
1
5
Gonzalez, Angelina
Glendale (CA)
11:38.03
1
6
Baxter, Lynzee
Southern Utah
11:42.46
1
7
Van Cott, Chelsea
Vanguard
11:42.81
1
8
Kelly, Catlin
Glendale (CA)
11:49.12
1
9
Lindstrom, Jzsanette
UC Riverside
11:51.55
1
10
Lewis, April
New Mexico State
11:52.48
1
11
fernandez, brigette
Unattached
12:13.94
1
12
Lugo, Fabiola
Cal Poly Pomona
12:37.45
1
13
Tanguma, Yesmin
Cal St. Bakersfi
12:48.80
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Carla
Florida Internat
14.14
+0.5
1
2
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
14.29
+0.5
1
3
Gaynor, Stephanie
Great Britain
14.30
+0.5
1
4
Solomon, Serita
Great Britain
14.54
+0.5
1
5
Amenebede, Rosina
Utah Valley Univ
14.64
+0.5
1
6
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
14.74
+0.5
1
1
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
14.93
+0.8
3
2
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
15.05
+0.8
3
3
Williams, Ciara
Northern Arizona
15.26
+0.8
3
4
Sayer, Shelby
Southern Utah
15.28
+0.8
3
1
Baker, Jordan
Concordia-Irvine
15.60
+0.1
4
2
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
15.63
+0.1
4
5
Walters, Leah
Southern Utah
15.64
+0.8
3
6
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
15.71
+0.8
3
3
Smith, Theah
Southern Utah
16.06
+0.1
4
7
Kuan, Makira
Utah Valley Univ
16.13
+0.8
3
1
Showers, Brittni
CS Stanislaus
16.15
+0.4
5
4
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
16.16
+0.1
4
5
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
16.23
+0.1
4
6
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
16.25
+0.1
4
2
Benson, Shaquel
Southern Utah
16.49
+0.4
5
3
Brewer, Allison
Cal Poly Pomona
16.57
+0.4
5
8
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
16.58
+0.8
3
1
Newell, Maegan
Azusa Pacific
17.07
-0.4
6
4
Romer, Nancy
Utah Valley Univ
17.18
+0.4
5
2
Burr, Holly
Utah Valley Univ
17.62
-0.4
6
5
Azizi, Shannon
Glendale (CA)
17.68
+0.4
5
3
Manzo, Julia
Cal Poly Pomona
17.91
-0.4
6
6
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
19.63
+0.4
5
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paicely, Jasmine
Southern Utah
14.64
nwi
2
2
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
15.40
nwi
2
3
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
15.47
nwi
2
4
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
15.53
nwi
2
5
Gagliano, Anna
South Dakota Sta
15.55
nwi
2
6
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
15.78
nwi
2
7
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
15.83
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Joanna
Notre Dame
58.95
1
2
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
1:02.60
1
3
Miller, Madeleine
Unattached
1:03.36
1
1
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
1:03.37
3
4
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
1:03.99
1
1
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
1:04.14
2
2
Romer, Nancy
Utah Valley Univ
1:05.03
2
3
Burr, Holly
Utah Valley Univ
1:05.11
2
2
Sayer, Shelby
Southern Utah
1:05.20
3
4
King, Connie
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:05.22
2
5
Rodriguez, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
1:05.30
2
5
Lauren, Bouchard
Loughborough
1:05.50
1
6
Jaeger, Angela
Concordia-Irvine
1:05.57
2
3
Kincaid, Jenah
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:05.86
3
7
Benson, Shaquel
Southern Utah
1:06.63
2
4
Chase-Dunn, Frances
UC Santa Barbara
1:06.67
3
5
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
1:07.72
3
6
Smith, Theah
Southern Utah
1:08.12
1
8
Hoffman, Brenna
CS Northridge
1:09.27
2
6
Wharton, KayC
El Camino
1:10.07
3
7
Newell, Maegan
Azusa Pacific
1:12.23
3
8
Barry, Ferin
Azusa Pacific
1:18.89
3
--
Jade, Surman
Loughborough
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Southern Utah
47.01
1
2
Relay Team
Utah Valley Univ
47.28
1
3
Relay Team
Kajaks T&F Club
48.24c
1
4
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
48.69
1
5
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
49.00
1
6
Relay Team
Cal St. Bakersfi
49.78
1
7
Relay Team
Concordia-Irvine
49.90
1
--
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:51.11
1
2
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
3:51.17
1
3
Relay Team
Utah Valley Univ
3:51.68
1
4
Relay Team
Run With Us
3:59.65
1
5
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
4:01.28
1
6
Relay Team
El Camino
4:01.64
1
7
Relay Team
South Dakota Sta
4:02.01
1
8
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
4:02.68
1
1
Relay Team
Southern Utah
4:07.38
2
2
Relay Team
CS Northridge
4:10.72
2
3
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
4:14.18
2
4
Relay Team
Concordia-Irvine
4:15.38
2
5
Relay Team
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:27.23
2
6
Relay Team
Unattached
4:37.52
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leni, Na'i
Unattached
15.65m
(51'4)
1
2
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
4
Smith, Kayla
UC Santa Barbara
14.15m
(46'5)
1
1
Pincock, Maryn
Utah Valley Univ
13.31m
(43'8)
2
2
Singleton, Whitney
Southern Utah
13.17m
(43'2.5)
2
5
Hill, Adrienne
Southern Utah
13.16m
(43'2)
1
6
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
3
Reeves, Becky
Utah Valley Univ
12.88m
(42'3)
2
1
Cunha, Jeni
CS Stanislaus
12.69m
(41'7.5)
3
2
Carrington, Rizala
Cal Poly Pomona
12.06m
(39'6.75)
3
3
Tennant, Addie
Northern Arizona
11.86m
(38'10.75)
3
4
Johnson, Kathryn
North Dakota Sta
11.81m
(38'8.75)
2
4
Abaekobe, Erica
Unattached
11.40m
(37'4.75)
3
4
Orris, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
11.40m
(37'4.75)
3
6
Tulikihihifo, Merry
El Camino
11.29m
(37'0.25)
3
7
Phillips, Becky
Utah Valley Univ
11.26m
(36'11.25)
3
1
Harris, Elisha
Alaska-Anchorage
10.78m
(35'4.25)
4
2
Sornoso, Naomi
Biola
10.74m
(35'2.75)
4
8
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
10.39m
(34'1)
3
3
Gee, Valerie
Cuesta
10.12m
(33'2.25)
4
3
Loftin, Teriana
CS Dominguez Hil
10.12m
(33'2.25)
4
5
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
9.86m
(32'4)
4
6
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
8.75m
(28'8.25)
4
7
Hedenland, Chelsea
Cuesta
8.30m
(27'2.75)
4
8
Walker, Elisa
Biola
7.10m
(23'3.5)
4
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
du Toit, Simone
Southern Methodi
52.74m
(173'0.25)
1
1
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
52.27m
(171'5.75)
2
2
Leni, Na'i
Unattached
51.45m
(168'9.5)
2
2
Spies, Chantel
Kajaks T&F Club
49.20m
(161'5)
1
3
Spurgeon, Kylie
Southern Methodi
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
3
McCray, Shelby
Northern Arizona
45.90m
(150'7)
2
4
Smith, Kayla
UC Santa Barbara
45.58m
(149'6.25)
2
1
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
45.45m
(149'1.25)
4
5
Hill, Adrienne
Southern Utah
45.25m
(148'5.5)
2
6
Raphael, Christina
Florida Internat
44.46m
(145'10.25)
2
7
Pincock, Maryn
Utah Valley Univ
43.24m
(141'10.25)
2
2
Morgan, Claire
CS Northridge
43.14m
(141'6.25)
4
1
Tennant, Addie
Northern Arizona
41.80m
(137'1.5)
3
2
Graziano, Leigha
Northern Arizona
41.79m
(137'1.25)
3
3
Reeves, Becky
Utah Valley Univ
41.51m
(136'2.25)
3
4
Orris, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
41.15m
(135'0)
3
4
Landmark, Christa
South Dakota Sta
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
8
Tejada, Ileana
Cal Poly Pomona
39.17m
(128'6)
2
3
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
38.68m
(126'10.75)
4
5
Gregoire, Benia
Florida Internat
38.28m
(125'7)
3
6
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
37.04m
(121'6.25)
3
7
Swanson, Sam
Southern Utah
37.00m
(121'4.5)
3
4
Phillips, Becky
Utah Valley Univ
36.68m
(120'4)
4
5
Carrington, Rizala
Cal Poly Pomona
36.18m
(118'8.25)
4
6
Harris, Elisha
Alaska-Anchorage
35.49m
(116'5)
4
7
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
32.21m
(105'8)
4
8
Loftin, Teriana
CS Dominguez Hil
31.81m
(104'4.25)
4
8
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
31.09m
(102'0)
3
9
Tulikihihifo, Merry
El Camino
31.08m
(101'11.5)
4
9
Franke, Joanna
Kajaks T&F Club
29.80m
(97'9)
3
10
Sornoso, Naomi
Biola
29.01m
(95'2)
4
11
Cunha, Jeni
CS Stanislaus
29.00m
(95'1.5)
4
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camp, McKell
Utah Valley Univ
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
2
Powers, Carolanne
Western Oregon
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
3
Gatewood, Ashley
Unattached
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
3
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
5
Cutler, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
40.82m
(133'11)
1
6
Stuart, Michelle
Simon Fraser
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
1
Varner, Haylee
CS Northridge
40.09m
(131'6.25)
2
1
Morgan, Claire
CS Northridge
36.87m
(120'11.5)
3
2
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
36.85m
(120'10.75)
2
7
Schumaker, Amanda
Western Oregon
36.56m
(119'11.25)
1
3
Graff, Serena
Kajaks T&F Club
36.30m
(119'1)
2
4
Fitzgerald, Devri
Utah Valley Univ
35.58m
(116'8.75)
2
5
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
35.05m
(114'11.75)
2
2
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
33.35m
(109'4.75)
3
6
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
32.71m
(107'3.75)
2
7
Ducharme, Carly
Wisconsin
30.90m
(101'4.5)
2
3
Martin, Kelsey
Biola
29.79m
(97'8.75)
3
8
Kennedy, Samantha
Kajaks T&F Club
29.60m
(97'1.25)
2
4
Jarnagin, Carrie
Azusa Pacific
28.55m
(93'8)
3
9
Azizi, Shannon
Glendale (CA)
28.40m
(93'2)
2
5
Johnson, Kathryn
North Dakota Sta
25.55m
(83'9.75)
3
6
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
25.10m
(82'4)
3
7
Rosales, Monica
Glendale (CA)
24.14m
(79'2.25)
3
8
Arutyunyan, Nune
Glendale (CA)
24.07m
(78'11.5)
3
Womens Hammer Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Aubrey
Unattached
59.85m
(196'4.25)
1
2
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
55.86m
(183'3)
1
3
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
53.41m
(175'2.75)
1
4
Gill, Ayla
Southern Methodi
53.19m
(174'6)
1
5
Schuch, Michelle
South Dakota Sta
53.13m
(174'3.5)
1
6
Landmark, Christa
South Dakota Sta
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
7
Osai, Alyssa
Boise State
47.91m
(157'2)
1
8
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
9
Stovall, Aunjanae
Unattached
43.11m
(141'5)
1
10
Russell, Nadine
Boise State
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
47.60m
(156'2)
1
2
Singleton, Whitney
Southern Utah
44.46m
(145'10.25)
1
3
Madril, Amber
Southern Utah
43.48m
(142'7.75)
1
4
Wellensiek, Kate
South Dakota Sta
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
5
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
42.70m
(140'1)
1
6
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
41.94m
(137'7)
1
7
Kawata, Sumiko
Kajaks T&F Club
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
8
Swanson, Sam
Southern Utah
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
9
Orris, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
10
Johnson, Kathryn
North Dakota Sta
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
11
Raphael, Christina
Florida Internat
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
12
Stuart, Michelle
Simon Fraser
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
--
Morgan, Claire
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Adrienne
Southern Utah
50.71m
(166'4.25)
1
2
Dwyer, Erin
Azusa Pacific
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
3
Dornbusch, Danielle
South Dakota Sta
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
4
Mack, Jennifer
South Dakota Sta
48.19m
(158'1)
1
5
Franke, Joanna
Kajaks T&F Club
47.40m
(155'6)
1
6
Kennedy, Samantha
Kajaks T&F Club
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
7
Tejada, Ileana
Cal Poly Pomona
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
8
Amadi, Chidinma
UC Santa Barbara
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
8
Borden, Anika
Hawaii Manoa
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
10
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
11
Gregoire, Benia
Florida Internat
43.05m
(141'2.75)
1
12
Graff, Serena
Kajaks T&F Club
40.90m
(134'2)
1
13
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
39.17m
(128'6)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dqovin, Jillian
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Aste, Whitney
Utah Valley Univ
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Greany, Jessica
Montana State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Chadez, Breeana
Idaho
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Han, Karen
UC Riverside
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Davis, Kelsie
Vanguard
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Dolbec, Kiersten
UC Santa Barbara
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Wood, Kelsey
Concordia-Irvine
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Brammer, Tanya
Concordia-Irvine
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Walters, Leah
Southern Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Schwalbach, Rio
CS Stanislaus
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Carpenter, Courtney
North Dakota Sta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Kuan, Makira
Utah Valley Univ
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Waldner, Adrienne
South Dakota Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Jimenez, Raquel
Azusa Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Jarnagin, Carrie
Azusa Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Salvador, Britteny
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Boudewyn, Katelyn
El Camino
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.61m
(18'4.75)
-1.4
1
1
Thomas, Tamara
UC Santa Barbara
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
2
2
Turner, Jordan
Point Loma Nazar
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+0.8
2
3
Brammer, Tanya
Concordia-Irvine
5.38m
(17'7.75)
-0.6
2
1
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
3
2
Cooksey, Britnie
CS Stanislaus
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
3
3
Pollard, Daniela
Glendale (CA)
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
3
2
Gagliano, Anna
South Dakota Sta
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-0.3
1
4
Winn, Jasmine
Unattached
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.0
2
4
Hansen, Sally
Utah Valley Univ
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
3
4
Emami, Megan
Cal Poly Pomona
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
3
5
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.7
2
3
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
5.14m
(16'10.25)
-0.3
1
6
Pankey, Alexandra
Cal Poly Pomona
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
6
Henry, Aja
Point Loma Nazar
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
3
4
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
4.34m
(14'2.75)
-0.8
1
7
Regan, Elizabeth
Cal Poly Pomona
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
3
--
Woodfox, Brianna
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Tamara
UC Santa Barbara
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+1.3
1
2
Nielson, Samantha
Idaho
11.69m
(38'4)
+1.2
1
3
Stewart, Haley
Kajaks T&F Club
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
1
Emami, Megan
Cal Poly Pomona
10.83m
(35'6.25)
+2.0
2
2
Murakami, Kylie
Southern Utah
10.65m w
(34'11.25)
+2.9
2
3
Cooksey, Britnie
CS Stanislaus
10.39m w
(34'1)
+2.9
2
4
Schwalbach, Rio
CS Stanislaus
10.36m w
(33'11.75)
+4.7
1
4
Williams, Shavette
El Camino
10.36m w
(33'11.75)
+4.7
2
5
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
9.67m w
(31'8.5)
+2.6
1
5
Waldner, Adrienne
South Dakota Sta
9.35m
(30'8)
+2.0
2
--
Noyes, Ann
Boise State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvine, Stacey
Montana State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Wagner, Alicia
CS Stanislaus
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Burlingham, Annie
CS Stanislaus
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Balcomb, Teresa
UC Santa Barbara
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Chambers, Rebekka
Montana State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Kalmar, Kara
El Camino
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Worden, Nicole
Cuesta
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Morley, Chelsea
Southern Utah
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Long, Kristy
CS Stanislaus
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Mortenson, Kristi
South Dakota Sta
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Pizzo, Sara
Cuesta
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Morehouse, Heidi
Vanguard
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Broadbent, Melissa
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Barry, Ferin
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Jennifer
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Murakami, Kylie
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Monticalvo, Kelsey
Concordia-Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Melissa
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Brewer, Allison
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
More news
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
2010 Results - Stanford Invite
926 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Bakersfield Coll
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Utah Valley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
7
2022
2
2021
3
1
2019
3
2018
1
2017
3
2015
68
2014
2
89
2013
63
86
2012
13
49
2011
30
12
2010
18
9
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!